Apto Vista Mar Copacabana

Apto Vista Mar Copacabana is an apartment only 1.8 km from Casa de Cultura Laura Alvim. This apartment offers housekeeping and ironing service.

A 30-minute walk will take guests to Baukurs Cultural. Guests can dine in Lapamaki and Rincao do Tche, about 100 meters away from the property.

The apartment provides rooms featuring an in-room safe, cable TV with on-demand movies, pay television, a writing table and a DVD player. Bathroom facilities include soft bathrobes and slippers.

Siqueira Campos subway station is easily accessible. Guests can relax by an outdoor swimming pool.

Reservar Apto Vista Mar Copacabana Hotel Rio de Janeiro

General information

Contact information

2936 Avenida Atlantica Apartamento 22, Rio de Janeiro, Brasil;

Reservas de Apto Vista Mar Copacabana Hotel disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Apto Vista Mar Copacabana Hotel não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Apto Vista Mar Copacabana Hotel e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Apto Vista Mar Copacabana Hotel

 2936 Avenida Atlantica Apartamento 22, Rio de Janeiro, Brasil

Ofertas de Apto Vista Mar Copacabana Hotel Apartamento

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi

Piscina exterior

Praia

Quartos não-fumador

Videojogos

Ar Condicionado

Animais Admitidos

Apto Vista Mar Copacabana Hotel Amenidades

  • Geral

    Quartos não-fumador
  • Wi-Fi
  • Estacionamento
  • Animais Admitidos
  • Elevador
  • Opções de refeição

    Chaleira
  • Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Desporto e Lazer

    Piscina exterior
  • Praia
  • Apto Vista Mar Copacabana Hotel Serviços aos hóspedes

    Limpeza
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Ar Condicionado
  • Área de estar
  • Mesa de jantar
  • Serviço de Engomadoria
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • TV LCD
  • Videojogos
  • Chão atapetado

Ofertas de Apto Vista Mar Copacabana Hotel

Quartos